Livestream Basketball

This web site contains directory of links to Live Results, Live Video Streaming, Scoreboards, LiveScores. Football, Tennis, Ice hockey, basketball, Baseball.

China - CBAXinjiang vs FujianLiveStream
China - CBAShanghai vs GuangdongLiveStream
Russia - Super LeagueVostok 65 vs NovosibirskLiveStream
Australia - NBLAdelaide vs New Zealand BreakersLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueRyukyu vs ShigaLiveStream
Europe - EWBL WomenTTT Riga W vs Kibirkstis Vilnius WLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueToyama vs NiigataLiveStream
South Korea - KBLWonju DB vs KCC EgisLiveStream
South Korea - WKBL WomenBusan BNK Sum W vs KB Stars WLiveStream
Taiwan - SBL - First stageYulon Luxgen Dinos vs JeoutaiLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueAkita vs HokkaidoLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueBrave Thunders vs Sun Rockers ShibuyaLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueChiba vs YokohamaLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueHiroshima D. vs Diamond DolphinsLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueOsaka vs ShimaneLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueSeaHorses Mikawa vs KyotoLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueShinshu vs NeoPhoenixLiveStream
Japan - B.LeagueUtsunomiya Brex vs Alvark 18 min againStream
Turkey - KBSL WomenAdana BK W vs Elazig Il Ozel Idare W 53 min againStream
Russia - Super LeagueIrkutsk vs University-Ugra 1 hr againStream
Europe - EWBL WomenPrometey W vs Piestanske Cajky W 1 hr againStream
Turkey - KBSL WomenHatay W vs Botas W 1 hr againStream
China - CBALiaoning vs Shenzhen 2 hr againStream
China - CBASichuan vs Zhejiang Guangsha 2 hr againStream
Russia - Premier League WomenNovosibirsk W vs UMMC Ekaterinburg W 2 hr againStream
Taiwan - SBL - First stageTaiwan Beer vs Bank of Taiwan 2 hr againStream
Turkey - KBSL WomenNesibe Aydin W vs Bellona Kayseri W 2 hr againStream
Europe - ABA LeagueCibona vs Borac 3 hr againStream
Russia - Super LeagueKhimki-Podmoskovie vs Uralmash Ekaterinburg 3 hr againStream
Turkey - KBSL WomenFenerbahce W vs Ormanspor W 3 hr againStream
Russia - Super LeagueCSKA Moscow 2 vs Temp Sumz Revda 4 hr againStream
Turkey - KBSL WomenGalatasaray W vs Canik Belediye W 4 hr againStream
Serbia - First LeagueMladost Zemun vs Zlatibor Cajetina 5 hr againStream
Lithuania - LKLNevezis-OPTIBET vs Neptunas 5 hr againStream
Czech Republic - ZBL WomenZabiny Brno W vs Ostrava W 6 hr againStream
Europe - BIBL - First stageIbar Rozaje vs Kumanovo 6 hr againStream
Germany - Pro BBayern 2 vs Lowen 6 hr againStream
Italy - A2 RedEurobasket Roma vs Pistoia 6 hr againStream
Italy - A2 RedForli vs Stella Azzurra 6 hr againStream
Russia - Premier League WomenMBA Moscow W vs Noginsk W 6 hr againStream
Russia - Super LeagueBurevestnik Jaroslav vs Ufimets Ufa 6 hr againStream
Russia - Super LeagueRuna Basket Moscow vs Samara 6 hr againStream
Turkey - Super LigiTofas vs Petkim Spor 6 hr againStream
Europe - Eurocup - Top 16Lokomotiv Kuban vs Partizan 6 hr againStream
Finland - Korisliiga BC Nokia vs Ura Basket 6 hr againStream
Finland - Korisliiga Karhu Basket vs Helsinki Seagulls 6 hr againStream
Finland - Korisliiga Kataja vs KTP Kotka Basket 6 hr againStream
Finland - Korisliiga Kouvot Kouvola vs Pyrinto Tampere 6 hr againStream
Finland - Korisliiga UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki vs Kobrat 6 hr againStream
Finland - Korisliiga WomenPeKa W vs Forssan Alku W 6 hr againStream
Italy - A2 RedRavenna vs Scafati 6 hr againStream
Lithuania - LKLJuventus vs Pieno Zvaigzdes 6 hr againStream
Croatia - Premijer ligaAlkar vs Zadar 7 hr againStream
Czech Republic - Czech CupBrno vs NH Ostrava 7 hr againStream
Czech Republic - Czech CupDecin vs Kolin 7 hr againStream
Czech Republic - Czech CupOlomoucko vs Hradec Kralove 7 hr againStream
Czech Republic - Czech CupUSK Prague vs Usti n. Labem 7 hr againStream
Czech Republic - Czech Cup WomenChance U19 W vs Chomutov W 7 hr againStream
Czech Republic - Czech Cup WomenSlovanka W vs Trutnov W 7 hr againStream
Czech Republic - NBLOpava vs Nymburk 7 hr againStream
Europe - FIBA Europe Cup - First stageBC Dnipro vs Anwil Wloclawek 7 hr againStream
Europe - FIBA Europe Cup - First stageKormend vs Belfius Mons 7 hr againStream
Europe - Latvia-Estonian LeagueBC Kalev/Cramo vs Rakvere Tarvas 7 hr againStream
Europe - Latvia-Estonian LeagueParnu vs Tartu Ulikool 7 hr againStream
Europe - WABA League WomenMontana 2003 W vs Vojvodina W 7 hr againStream
Finland - Korisliiga WomenTorpan Pojat Helsinki W vs Tapiolan Honka W 7 hr againStream
Germany - DBBL WomenSaarlouis W vs Freiburg W 7 hr againStream
Israel - Super LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv vs Hapoel Eilat 7 hr againStream
Italy - A2 RedBasket Napoli vs Ferrara 7 hr againStream
Italy - A2 RedLatina vs Baltur Cento 7 hr againStream
Serbia - First LeagueSloboda vs Kolubara 7 hr againStream
Slovakia - ExtraligaBK Svit vs Inter Bratislava 7 hr againStream
Slovakia - ExtraligaBKM Lucenec vs BC Prievidza 7 hr againStream
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBMRogaska vs Polzela 7 hr againStream
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBMZlatorog Lasko vs KK Krka Novo mesto 7 hr againStream
Champions LeaguePinar Karsiyaka vs Bilbao 7 hr againStream
Europe - Champions LeagueBamberg vs Fortitudo Bologna 7 hr againStream
Italy - A2 GreenAssigeco Piacenza vs Udine 7 hr againStream
Italy - A2 GreenMantova vs Urania Milano 7 hr againStream
Europe - Eurocup - Top 16Mornar Bar vs Unics Kazan 8 hr againStream
Europe - Eurocup - Top 16Unicaja vs Nanterre 8 hr againStream
Brazil - NBBCaxias do Sul vs Bauru 8 hr againStream
Germany - BBLBasketball Braunschweig vs Bonn 8 hr againStream
Italy - Serie A1 WomenSassari W vs Campobasso W 8 hr againStream
Poland - Energa Basket LigaHydroTruck Radom vs Zielona Gora 8 hr againStream
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBMSencur vs Helios Domzale 8 hr againStream
Germany - DBBL WomenHerner W vs Marburg W 8 hr againStream
Germany - DBBL WomenXCYDE Angels W vs Heidelberg W 8 hr againStream
Germany - Pro APhoenix Hagen vs Ehingen 8 hr againStream
Switzerland - SB LeagueGeneva Lions vs BBC Monthey 8 hr againStream
Europe - Eurocup - Top 16Gran Canaria vs MoraBanc Andorra 9 hr againStream
Europe - EuroleagueAlba Berlin vs CSKA Moscow 9 hr againStream
France - LFB WomenNantes W vs Landes W 9 hr againStream
France - LFB WomenTarbes GB W vs Bourges W 9 hr againStream
Greece - Basket LeagueAEK Athens vs PAOK 9 hr againStream
Israel - Super LeagueHapoel Holon vs Ironi Nahariya 9 hr againStream
Europe - Champions LeagueBrindisi vs San Pablo Burgos 9 hr againStream
Europe - Champions LeagueOostende vs Darussafaka 9 hr againStream
Europe - Eurocup - Top 16Cedevita Olimpija vs JL Bourg 9 hr againStream
Italy - A2 GreenBergamo vs Basket Torino 9 hr againStream
Italy - A2 GreenOrzinuovi vs Verona 9 hr againStream
Europe - EuroleagueLyon-Villeurbanne vs Baskonia 10 hr againStream
Europe - EuroleagueReal Madrid vs Panathinaikos 10 hr againStream
Europe - EuroleagueValencia vs Zalgiris Kaunas 10 hr againStream
Europe - FIBA Europe Cup - First stageLondon Lions vs Fribourg Olympic 10 hr againStream
Europe - FIBA Europe Cup - First stageReggiana vs Iraklis 10 hr againStream
Italy - A2 GreenTreviglio vs Biella 10 hr againStream
Italy - A2 RedChieti Basket vs San Severo 10 hr againStream
Usa - NCAAPepperdine vs Brigham Young 10 hr againStream
Brazil - NBBPinheiros vs Franca 11 hr againStream
Usa - NCAAJames Madison vs Towson 11 hr againStream
Usa - NBACharlotte Hornets vs Indiana Pacers 14 hr againStream
Usa - NBACleveland Cavaliers vs Detroit Pistons 14 hr againStream
Usa - NBAOrlando Magic vs Sacramento Kings 14 hr againStream
Usa - NBAAtlanta Hawks vs Brooklyn Nets 14 hr againStream
Usa - NBAMiami Heat vs Denver Nuggets 14 hr againStream
Usa - NBAPhiladelphia 76ers vs Los Angeles Lakers 14 hr againStream
Usa - NBAToronto Raptors vs Milwaukee Bucks 14 hr againStream
Usa - NBASan Antonio Spurs vs Boston Celtics 15 hr againStream
Usa - NBANew Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards 16 hr againStream
Usa - NBAPhoenix Suns vs Oklahoma City Thunder 16 hr againStream
Usa - NBAUtah Jazz vs Dallas Mavericks 16 hr againStream
Usa - NBAGolden State Warriors vs Minnesota Timberwolves 17 hr againStream
Australia - NBLCairns vs The Hawks 22 hr againStream
South Korea - KBLIncheon vs Goyang 24 hr againStream
South Korea - WKBL WomenWoori Wibee W vs Samsung Blue Minx W 24 hr againStream
Taiwan - SBL - First stagePauian vs Bank of Taiwan 24 hr againStream
Qingdao vs Zhejiang Chouzhou 1 day againStream
Shandong vs Shanxi Zhongyu 1 day againStream
Balkan vs CSM Oradea 1 day againStream
Yulon Luxgen Dinos vs Taiwan Beer 1 day againStream
Kapfenberg Bulls vs Kyiv Basket 1 day againStream
Memphis vs SMU 2 day againStream
South Carolina vs Miss State 2 day againStream
Houston vs Tulane 2 day againStream
Oregon vs UCLA 2 day againStream
Jiangsu Dragons vs Liaoning 2 day againStream
Jilin vs Sichuan 2 day againStream
Seoul Thunders vs LG Sakers 2 day againStream
KB Stars W vs S-Birds W 2 day againStream
Perth vs South East Melbourne 2 day againStream
BC Dnipro vs London Lions 2 day againStream
Xinjiang vs Zhejiang Guangsha 2 day againStream
Shanghai vs Beijing Royal Fighters 2 day againStream
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Jerusalem 2 day againStream
Izmit Belediyespor W vs Besiktas W 2 day againStream
Akhisar Belediye vs Duzce Belediye 2 day againStream
Ankara Kolejliler vs Ege Sportif 2 day againStream
Cherno More vs Lukoil Levski 2 day againStream
Kibirkstis Vilnius W vs LCC W 2 day againStream
Al-Qazeres W vs Zaragoza W 2 day againStream
BK Zaporozhye vs Mykolaiv 2 day againStream
Kataja vs Salon Vilpas 2 day againStream
Legia vs Polpharma Starogard 2 day againStream
GKK Sibenka vs Osijek 2 day againStream
Anwil Wloclawek vs Fribourg Olympic 2 day againStream
Balkan vs Besiktas 2 day againStream
Belfius Mons vs Iraklis 2 day againStream
CSM Oradea vs CSU Sibiu 2 day againStream
Donar Groningen vs Borisfen 2 day againStream
Kapfenberg Bulls vs Prometey 2 day againStream
Kormend vs Reggiana 2 day againStream
Kyiv Basket vs Rilski Sportist 2 day againStream
Nes Ziona vs Ostrow Wielkopolski 2 day againStream
Parma Perm vs Den Bosch 2 day againStream
Szolnoki Olaj vs Sporting CP 2 day againStream
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Zielona Gora 2 day againStream
Zadar vs Furnir 2 day againStream
Chalon/Saone vs Le Mans 2 day againStream
Gravelines-Dunkerque vs Boulazac 2 day againStream
Aix Maurienne vs Vichy-Clermont 2 day againStream
Nantes vs St. Chamond 2 day againStream
Melilla vs Leyma Coruna 2 day againStream
Cadi La Seu W vs Estudiantes W 2 day againStream
Campus Promete W vs Ciudad de La Laguna W 2 day againStream
Marbo W vs Lulea W 2 day againStream
Sodertalje vs Norrkoping 2 day againStream
Umea vs Boras 2 day againStream
Araski W vs Gran Canaria W 2 day againStream
Perfumerias Avenida W vs IDK Gipuzkoa W 2 day againStream
Uni Girona W vs Bembibre W 2 day againStream
Antibes vs Poitiers 2 day againStream
Palencia vs Oviedo 2 day againStream
Quesos El Pastor W vs Gernika Bizkaia W 2 day againStream
Worcester Wolves vs Leicester Riders 2 day againStream
Jamtland vs Nassjo 2 day againStream
Spirou Charleroi vs Liege 2 day againStream
Syntainics MBC vs Ulm 2 day againStream
Glasgow Rocks vs Surrey Scorchers 2 day againStream
Newcastle Eagles vs Bristol Flyers 2 day againStream
Plymouth Raiders vs Manchester Giants 2 day againStream
Castello vs Mallorca Palma 2 day againStream
Caceres vs Real Valladolid 2 day againStream
Huesca vs Alicante 2 day againStream
Galil Elyon vs M. Hod Hasharon 3 day againStream
Ohio vs Buffalo 3 day againStream
Robert Morris vs Wright State 3 day againStream
Anyang vs Wonju DB 3 day againStream
Seoul Knights vs Sonic Boom 3 day againStream
Alvark vs Toyama 3 day againStream
Diamond Dolphins vs Niigata 3 day againStream
SeaHorses Mikawa vs Akita 3 day againStream
Shinshu vs Shiga 3 day againStream
Yokohama vs Hiroshima 3 day againStream
Brisbane Bullets vs Cairns 3 day againStream
Hokkaido vs Kyoto 3 day againStream
Shanxi Zhongyu vs Guangzhou 3 day againStream
KCC Egis vs Goyang 3 day againStream
NeoPhoenix vs Ryukyu 3 day againStream
Sun Rockers Shibuya vs Utsunomiya Brex 3 day againStream
Adelaide vs Sydney 3 day againStream
Hana 1Q W vs Busan BNK Sum W 3 day againStream
Shimane vs Brave Thunders 3 day againStream
Bursaspor vs Petkim Spor 3 day againStream
Gecit Spor vs Corlu 3 day againStream
Kocaeli vs Balikesir 3 day againStream
Zhejiang Chouzhou vs Shenzhen 3 day againStream
Fujian vs Tianjin 3 day againStream
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Altinel Spor 3 day againStream
Erzurum BSB vs Saray 3 day againStream
Afyon Belediye vs Darussafaka 3 day againStream
Anadolu Basket vs Sigortam.net ITU 3 day againStream
Kayserigaz vs Anadolu Panterleri 3 day againStream
Mersin BSB vs Istanbul BB 3 day againStream
Chance U19 W vs Ostrava W 3 day againStream
Ezerunas vs Palanga 3 day againStream
Gargzdu vs Telsiai 3 day againStream
Jonava vs Mazeikiai 3 day againStream
Sakiai Vytis vs Delikatesas Joniskis 3 day againStream
Vilkaviskis vs Suduva-Mantinga 3 day againStream
Zalgiris Kaunas 2 vs Silales Lusis 3 day againStream
Bydgoszcz vs Spojnia Stargard 3 day againStream
Galatasaray vs Fethiye 3 day againStream
Bornova vs Samsun 3 day againStream
London Lions vs Sheffield Sharks 3 day againStream
BK Ogre vs BK Liepaja 3 day againStream
Rakvere Tarvas vs Tartu Ulikool 3 day againStream
Rapla vs TAL TECH 3 day againStream
Ventspils vs VEF Riga 3 day againStream
Kobrat vs Ura Basket 3 day againStream
Evreux vs Paris 3 day againStream
Harilaos Trikoupis vs Kolossos Rhodes 3 day againStream
Lavrio vs PAOK 3 day againStream
Peristeri vs Ionikos 3 day againStream
Rytas vs Lietkabelis 3 day againStream
Vitoria vs Benfica 3 day againStream
Nymburk vs USK Prague 3 day againStream
FMP Beograd vs Buducnost 3 day againStream
JL Bourg vs Orleans 3 day againStream
Iraklis vs Aris 3 day againStream
Bnei Herzliya vs Hapoel Holon 3 day againStream
Budivelnyk vs Khimik 3 day againStream
Ternopil-TNEU vs Odessa 3 day againStream
KFUM Fryshuset vs Koping Stars 3 day againStream
Ironi Nahariya vs Maccabi Rishon 3 day againStream
BC Boncourt vs BBC Monthey 3 day againStream
Geneva Lions vs Sdent BBC Nyon 3 day againStream
Bosco vs KK Samobor 3 day againStream
Dubrovnik vs Dinamo Zagreb 3 day againStream
KK Zaprudje vs Cedevita Junior 3 day againStream
Kvarner vs Jazine 3 day againStream
Omis vs Kastela 3 day againStream
Pula vs Sesvete 3 day againStream
Brno vs Usti nad Labem 3 day againStream
Decin vs Svitavy 3 day againStream
Olomoucko vs Kolin 3 day againStream
Opava vs NH Ostrava 3 day againStream
Valmiera Glass Via vs Latvijas Universitate 3 day againStream
Elan Bearnais vs Chalons-Reims 3 day againStream
Monaco vs Le Portel 3 day againStream
Gries Oberhoffen vs Lille 3 day againStream
Chemnitz vs Bayreuth 3 day againStream
Gottingen vs Bamberg 3 day againStream
Joventut Badalona vs Fuenlabrada 3 day againStream
Obradoiro CAB vs Bilbao 3 day againStream
Neuchatel vs Lugano Tigers 3 day againStream
Roanne vs Levallois 3 day againStream
Granada vs Real Canoe 3 day againStream
Cedevita Olimpija vs Partizan 3 day againStream
Larisa vs AEK Athens 3 day againStream
Almansa vs Basquet Girona 3 day againStream
Ourense vs Tizona Burgos 3 day againStream
Real Murcia vs Forca Lleida 3 day againStream
Antwerp Giants vs Mechelen 3 day againStream
JL Bourg vs Chalons-Reims 3 day againStream
Cremona vs Virtus Bologna 3 day againStream
Slask Wroclaw vs Trefl Sopot 3 day againStream
Leuven Bears vs Okapi Aalstar 3 day againStream
Ludwigsburg vs Giessen 3 day againStream
Oldenburg vs s.Oliver Wurzburg 3 day againStream
Gipuzkoa vs Estudiantes 3 day againStream
MoraBanc Andorra vs Tenerife 3 day againStream
Mornar Bar vs Borac 3 day againStream
NeoPhoenix vs Ryukyu 4 day againStream
Shinshu vs Shiga 4 day againStream
Sun Rockers Shibuya vs Utsunomiya Brex 4 day againStream
Yokohama vs Hiroshima 4 day againStream
Perth vs New Zealand Breakers 4 day againStream
LG Sakers vs Incheon 4 day againStream
Seoul Knights vs Mobis Phoebus 4 day againStream
Alvark vs Toyama 4 day againStream
Chiba vs Osaka 4 day againStream
Diamond Dolphins vs Niigata 4 day againStream
SeaHorses Mikawa vs Akita 4 day againStream
Goyang vs Seoul Thunders 4 day againStream
KCC Egis vs Anyang 4 day againStream
Samsung Blue Minx W vs S-Birds W 4 day againStream
Manisa vs Final Spor 4 day againStream
Yalova Bld. vs Gemlik 4 day againStream
Konyaspor vs Istanbul Basket 4 day againStream
Gorica vs Sonik Puntamika 4 day againStream
BK Zaporozhye vs Cherkaski Mavpy 4 day againStream
Kharkivski Sokoly vs Mykolaiv 4 day againStream
Lublin vs GTK Gliwice 4 day againStream
Pardubice vs Hradec Kralove 4 day againStream
Assigeco Piacenza vs Orzinuovi 4 day againStream
Basket Torino vs Biella 4 day againStream
Bergamo vs Treviglio 4 day againStream
Tortona vs Trapani 4 day againStream
Udine vs Mantova 4 day againStream
Verona vs Urania Milano 4 day againStream
Basket Napoli vs Eurobasket Roma 4 day againStream
Ferrara vs Forli 4 day againStream
Pistoia vs NPC Rieti 4 day againStream
San Severo vs Latina 4 day againStream
Scafati vs Stella Azzurra 4 day againStream
Baltur Cento vs Chieti Basket 4 day againStream
Cheshire Phoenix vs London Lions 4 day againStream
Manchester Giants vs Cheshire Phoenix 4 day againStream
Alkar vs Skrljevo 4 day againStream
Cibona vs KK Krka Novo mesto 4 day againStream
Leicester Riders vs Surrey Scorchers 4 day againStream